GIANT STARKENN NRM Season III SANKRAMAN RIDE, 80 km & 40 km & 20Km , 13 Jan 19, 6:00 am, Sunday

Result
# Member Name NRM Id Event Type Photo Result
1 BHAUSAHEB BABURAO KASAV 0021 Full Finished in time
2 Sanjay Nivrutti Mokal 0022 Full Did Not Start
3 DR.MANISHA NITIN RAUNDAL 0037 Full Finished in time
4 Kishor Shivaji Kale 0074 Full Finished in time
5 Rahul Khandu Jadhav 0092 Full Did Not Start
6 mangesh ramesh lad 0135 Mini Did Not Start
7 MANIK SITARAM NIKAM 0136 Full Finished in time
8 Saurabh Sharma 0142 Full Finished in time
9 Dharmaraj Dashrath Jagdhane 0144 Full Finished in time
10 Atul Gangadhar Dugdhe 0187 Full Finished in time
11 Shrutika Krishna Gore 0206 Full Finished in time
12 Avinash Raghunath Yeolekar 0244 Mini Late Finish
13 Madhukar Shivaji Kad 0261 Mini Did Not Start
14 Jagat Pratap Sinku 0271 Full Finished in time
15 Manish J Dewangan 0272 Full Finished in time
16 PARTH VIJAY GADAKH 0289 Mini Finished in time
17 Vijay Shankar Gadakh 0308 Full Finished in time
18 Kuwar Ramesh chandra Gupta 0317 Full Did Not Finish
19 Madhuri Vijay Gadakh 0370 Mini Finished in time
20 Ramesh Vyankatrao Dhotre 0412 Full Finished in time
21 Prashant Trambak Pathade 0417 Full Finished in time
22 Palve Chandrabhan Ananda 0418 Full Finished in time
23 NILESH VARDHAMAN THOLE 0425 Full Finished in time
24 MILIND VIVEK KULKARNI 0427 Full Finished in time
25 Akash Dileep Talole 0430 Full Finished in time
26 Shrikrishna Dattatray Kokate 0436 Full Did Not Start
27 Prashant Pandharinath Shelke 0440 Full Did Not Start
28 Dr Aba Sheshrao Patil 0445 Full Finished in time
29 Sanjay R Pawar 0451 Full Finished in time
30 Ratnakar Magan Shejwal 0452 Full Finished in time
31 Pravinkumar Madanlal Khabiya 0480 Full Finished in time
32 Vijaykumar Gopinath Magar 0501 Full Did Not Start
33 Chetan Karbhari Dhatrak 0554 Full Finished in time
34 Deepak Yashwant Bhosale 0568 Full Finished in time
35 Dr Rahul Ashok sonawani 0611 Full Did Not Start
36 Rajendra Dilip Kotame 0613 Full Finished in time
37 Vijay L. Kushare 0622 Full Finished in time
38 Anil Laxman Varade 0636 Full Finished in time
39 Prashant vijay mohite 0646 Full Finished in time
40 Jay Mahesh Badge 0664 Mini Finished in time
41 Vaibhav Shete 0665 Full Finished in time
42 Ratan Shivanand Ankolekar 0673 Full Did Not Start
43 Ganesh Bausaheb Mali 0677 Mini Finished in time
44 Avinash Jaywant Pathare 0679 Full Finished in time
45 Ramdas Murlidhar Sonawane 0778 Mini Finished in time
46 Kailas Kachru Rajbhoj 0806 Mini Did Not Finish
47 Sunil Gopinath Aute 0807 Mini Finished in time
48 Abhijeet Prithviraj More 0808 Full Did Not Start
49 Darshan Dnyaneshwar Sonawane 0812 Full Did Not Start
50 Deepak Chintaman Shewale 0822 Full Did Not Finish
51 PANKAJ SURYAKANT NERE 0831 Full Finished in time
52 Sanjay Kumar Gahlawat 0836 Mini Finished in time
53 Sunil Subhash Patil 0844 Full Finished in time
54 Pankaj Pandharinath Kale 0845 Full Finished in time
55 Pavan Rajendra Shirure 0869 Full Did Not Start
56 Ravindra Punjaram Dhamale 0870 Full Finished in time
57 kishor Arun paithankar 0871 Full Finished in time
58 Roshnikanta . Irungbam 0872 Mini Finished in time
59 Madhavi Shailesh Patil 0873 Full Finished in time
60 Amrish Arun Sangle 0874 Mini Finished in time
61 Mohan Vitthalrao Limbole 0878 Full Finished in time
62 Mansi Simran Grover 0879 Mini Late Finish
Home   |   NRM Events   |   Safety Tips   |   Rules & Regulations   |   Register   |   Volunteers   |   FAQ   |   Contact Us   |  

Copyright @ Nashik Randonneur Milers (NRM)   |   Design by :Chittaranjan