GIANT STARKENN Shivshakti Cycles NRM Season 4.10 UNLOCK Ride

Result
# Member Name NRM Id Event Type Photo Result
1 Pramod Ramnath Tupe 0007 Full Finished in time
2 Dr. Manisha Nitin Raundal 0037 Mini Finished in time
3 Sachin Bhikaram Shete 0056 Full Finished in time
4 Kishor Shivaji Kale 0074 Mini Finished in time
5 Jagannath Sitaram Pawar 0080 Mini Finished in time
6 Rajendra P Wankhede 0129 Full Finished in time
7 Manik Sitaram Nikam 0136 Full Finished in time
8 Kishor Sitaram Shirsath 0195 Full Finished in time
9 Arun Gangadhar Palve 0201 Full Finished in time
10 Mohinder Singh Bharaj 0221 Full Finished in time
11 Davinder Singh Kulwant Singh Bhela 0232 Full Finished in time
12 Chandrakant Prabhakar Naik 0279 Full Finished in time
13 Parth Vijay Gadakh 0289 Mini Finished in time
14 Vishnu Bhagwant Adke 0342 Full Finished in time
15 Madhuri Vijay Gadakh 0370 Mini Finished in time
16 Shriram Himmatrao Pawar 0380 Full Finished in time
17 Rahul Purushottam Kote 0400 Full Finished in time
18 Ramesh Vyankatrao Dhotre 0412 Full Finished in time
19 Nilesh Vardhaman Thole 0425 Full Finished in time
20 Sanjay Ramesh Pawar. 0451 Full Finished in time
21 Ravindra Kashinath Dusane 0477 Full Finished in time
22 Naman Shital Shah 0540 Full Finished in time
23 Deepak Yashwant Bhosale 0568 Full Finished in time
24 Nalani Madhukar Kad 0607 Mini Finished in time
25 Mohan Krishnadas Desai 0617 Mini Finished in time
26 Vijay L. Kushare 0622 Full Finished in time
27 Anil Laxman Varade 0636 Full Finished in time
28 Jay Mahesh Badge 0664 Mini Finished in time
29 Ganesh Chandrakant Kalamkar 0723 Full Finished in time
30 Ramdas Murlidhar Sonawane 0778 Full Finished in time
31 Abhijeet Prithviraj More 0808 Mini Finished in time
32 Sachin Achalkumar Padwal 0846 Mini Finished in time
33 Nitin Shivaji Adke 0849 Full Finished in time
34 Mangesh Vshnupant Tidke 0851 Mini Finished in time
35 Vinayak Baburao Warungse 0900 Full Finished in time
36 Sanjay Arjun Barse 0930 Full Finished in time
37 Pushpa Ajay Singh 0955 Full Did Not Start
38 Jayesh Kishor Goud 1003 Mini Finished in time
39 Aadesh Nilesh Shah 1012 Full Did Not Finish
40 Gagan Harish Lohia 1029 Full Finished in time
41 Rajendrasingh Sharadchandra Patankar 1055 Full Late Finish
42 Anil Baban Thete 1084 Full Finished in time
43 Omshree Babasaheb Guldagad 1087 Mini Finished in time
44 Chinmay Rajendra Navale 1097 Full Finished in time
45 Devendra Shriram Pawar 1143 Mini Finished in time
46 Rahul Balasaheb Khalkar 1182 Full Finished in time
47 Kumud Bhaskar More 1194 Full Finished in time
48 Ganesh Devidas Kuwar 1227 Full Finished in time
49 Satish Umrao Patil 1249 Full Finished in time
50 Rajesh Madhukarrao Badanakhe 1254 Full Finished in time
51 Prasad Tanaji Darade 1323 Full Finished in time
52 Purushottam Pundlik More 1334 Full Finished in time
53 Rushikesh Gokul Ahire 1365 Full Finished in time
54 Jayant Vishnupant Bhadane 1373 Full Did Not Start
55 Dattatraya Rambhau Tile 1391 Full Finished in time
56 Vibhav Vishwanath Shinde 1444 Full Finished in time
57 Rahul Rajendraji Tated 1497 Full Finished in time
58 Savita Rahul Tated 1498 Mini Finished in time
59 Vinit Shukracharya Mahajan 2033 Full Finished in time
60 Dr. Avinash Onkar Pawar 2539 Mini Finished in time
61 Shashwat Avinash Pawar 2540 Mini Finished in time
Home   |   NRM Events   |   Safety Tips   |   Rules & Regulations   |   Register   |   Volunteers   |   FAQ   |   Contact Us   |  

Copyright @ Nashik Randonneur Milers (NRM)   |   Design by :Chittaranjan