GIANT STARKENN Shivshakti Cycles NRM Season 4.11 VICTORY Ride

Result
# Member Name NRM Id Event Type Photo Result
1 Dr. Manisha Nitin Raundal 0037 Mini Finished in time
2 Sachin Bhikaram Shete 0056 Full Finished in time
3 Jagannath Sitaram Pawar 0080 Full Finished in time
4 Manik Sitaram Nikam 0136 Full Finished in time
5 Yogita Dattatray Ghumare 0213 Mini Finished in time
6 Prasad Pradip Muley 0283 Mini Finished in time
7 Parth Vijay Gadakh 0289 Full Finished in time
8 Vishnu Bhagwant Adke 0342 Full Finished in time
9 Rohini Prashant Bhamare 0366 Mini Finished in time
10 Madhuri Vijay Gadakh 0370 Mini Finished in time
11 Bikash Kumar Pattanaik 0435 Mini Finished in time
12 Nalini Madhukar Kad 0466 Full Finished in time
13 Amol Sudhakar Bhamare 0474 Mini Finished in time
14 Sadhana Ravindra Dusane 0478 Mini Finished in time
15 Shailaja Jainendrakumar Jain 0524 Mini Finished in time
16 Sanket Sandip Bhanose 0597 Mini Did Not Finish
17 Vijay L. Kushare 0622 Mini Finished in time
18 Kunal Girish Khairnar 0649 Mini Finished in time
19 Jay Mahesh Badge 0664 Full Finished in time
20 Nisarg Prashant Bhamare 0693 Mini Did Not Start
21 Sachin Achalkumar Padwal 0846 Full Finished in time
22 Mangesh Vshnupant Tidke 0851 Mini Finished in time
23 Gaurav Vitthalrao Khairnar 0858 Full Finished in time
24 Aishwarya Babasaheb Wagh 0952 Mini Finished in time
25 Amol Vasant Birar 0953 Full Finished in time
26 Pushpa Ajay Singh 0955 Full Finished in time
27 Babu Ramu Tajanpure 0971 Mini Did Not Start
28 Nihal K Singh 0981 Mini Finished in time
29 Gagan Harish Lohia 1029 Full Finished in time
30 Raju Krishana Kharpade 1032 Full Finished in time
31 Nikita Sunil Aher 1046 Mini Finished in time
32 Sachin Bansilal Narote 1053 Full Finished in time
33 Anil Baban Thete 1084 Full Finished in time
34 Prakash Yadavrao Shelke 1085 Full Finished in time
35 Poonam Anand Nikam 1103 Mini Did Not Start
36 Jakir Nasirkhan Pathan 1127 Full Finished in time
37 Hrishikesh Sham Summanwar 1155 Mini Finished in time
38 Mayur Mahesh Kulkarni 1160 Full Finished in time
39 Rahul Balasaheb Khalkar 1182 Full Finished in time
40 Mukund Shridhar Oke 1195 Full Finished in time
41 Aditya Sachin Pawar 1196 Mini Finished in time
42 Dr. Anil Shivaji Thakare 1199 Full Did Not Start
43 Sagar Shantaram Bagul 1218 Full Finished in time
44 Ganesh Devidas Kuwar 1227 Full Finished in time
45 Jayshri Bhushan Bhure 1264 Mini Finished in time
46 Kiran Madhukar Dahije 1276 Full Finished in time
47 Shubham Pandit Kanhor 1281 Mini Finished in time
48 Saurav Pramod Jawale 1299 Mini Finished in time
49 Pooja Bhure Bhongade 1304 Mini Finished in time
50 Aruna Vijay Rane 1310 Mini Finished in time
51 Archana Aditya Sharma 1316 Mini Did Not Start
52 Jayashree Mukund Oke 1333 Mini Finished in time
53 Purushottam Pundlik More 1334 Full Finished in time
54 Swapnil Narendra Patil 1355 Full Finished in time
55 Atul Somnath Dandane 1368 Mini Finished in time
56 Jayant Vishnupant Bhadane 1373 Mini Finished in time
57 Nikita Satish Kulkarni 1386 Mini Did Not Start
58 Kishor Ganpat Mane 1387 Full Finished in time
59 Anita Sunil Labhade 1390 Mini Finished in time
60 Chaitanya S Dabir 1430 Mini Finished in time
61 Vibhav Vishwanath Shinde 1444 Mini Finished in time
62 Bablu Sharma bablu Sharma 1458 Full Finished in time
63 Neha Prabhakar Khare 1459 Mini Finished in time
64 Shilpa Vasudeo Bhende 1462 Mini Finished in time
65 Gauri Rajesh Pande 1487 Mini Finished in time
66 Rahul Rajendraji Tated 1497 Full Finished in time
67 Savita Rahul Tated 1498 Mini Finished in time
68 Dr. Bhushan Bharat Bhure 1522 Mini Finished in time
69 Atharva Rahul Nadge 1537 Mini Finished in time
70 Deepali Vinay Birari 1539 Mini Did Not Start
71 Minakshi Tushar Pawar 1540 Mini Finished in time
72 Rishika Shankar Lalwani 1573 Mini Finished in time
73 Vaishali Mrutyunjay Jadhav 1581 Mini Finished in time
74 Dr. Mrugakshi Shankarrao Kshirsagar 1588 Mini Finished in time
75 Jayashree Sudhir Nagare 1600 Mini Finished in time
76 Prashanti Rajesh Malani 1607 Mini Finished in time
77 Nidhi Dinesh Raka 1610 Mini Did Not Start
78 Suman Krishan Hatkar 1624 Mini Late Finish
79 Sneha Ramdas Shelke 1638 Mini Did Not Start
80 Ujjwala Deepak Khadangle 1640 Mini Late Finish
81 Vishal Dhondiram Shelke 1689 Full Finished in time
82 Payoshri Shivakumar Vanjari 1693 Mini Finished in time
83 Rupali Umesh Sonawane 1705 Mini Finished in time
84 Sachin Jagannath Kulthe 1777 Mini Finished in time
85 Vaibhav Arun Natu 1779 Mini Finished in time
86 Tanuja Vasant Gadkari 1798 Mini Finished in time
87 Mrunmayi Tushar Patwardhan 1805 Mini Finished in time
88 Mrunmayi Tushar Patwardhan 1805 Mini Finished in time
89 Pushkar Santosh Dhanwate 1809 Mini Finished in time
90 Pritee Dinkar Pagar 1811 Mini Finished in time
91 Kavita Vishal Jadhav 1830 Mini Finished in time
92 Pooja Rajendra Patil 1910 Mini Finished in time
93 Seema Amit Ghuge 1937 Mini Finished in time
94 Vanshita Dinesh Badlani 1938 Mini Finished in time
95 Komal Anil Ahuja 1939 Mini Did Not Start
96 Priyanka Dilip Deshmukh 1942 Mini Late Finish
97 Ashwini Shashikant Kushare 1991 Mini Finished in time
98 Kirti H Namdeo 2005 Mini Did Not Start
99 Bharat Devram Nikam 2019 Mini Finished in time
100 Unmesh Narendra Marwade 2026 Mini Did Not Start
101 Sushank Ashok Gaikwad 2547 Mini Did Not Start
102 jigar anil suchak 2548 Mini Finished in time
103 Ruth Prasad Varasala 2549 Mini Did Not Start
104 Pallavi Yadav Kharat 2550 Mini Did Not Start
105 Umakant Haribhau Salunke 2551 Mini Finished in time
Home   |   NRM Events   |   Safety Tips   |   Rules & Regulations   |   Register   |   Volunteers   |   FAQ   |   Contact Us   |  

Copyright @ Nashik Randonneur Milers (NRM)   |   Design by :Chittaranjan