NRM Season 5.01 KRANTI 2021 Ride

Result
# Member Name NRM Id Event Type Photo Result
1 Sachin Bhikaram Shete 0056 Full Finished in time
2 Jagannath Sitaram Pawar 0080 Full Finished in time
3 Manik Sitaram Nikam 0136 Full Finished in time
4 Kishor Sitaram Shirsath 0195 Mini Finished in time
5 Parth Vijay Gadakh 0289 Full Finished in time
6 Sanjay Shankar Wagh 0504 Full Finished in time
7 Deepak Yashwant Bhosale 0568 Full Finished in time
8 Nalani Madhukar Kad 0607 Full Finished in time
9 Anil Laxman Varade 0636 Mini Did Not Start
10 Bhaskar Ratnakar Sonawane 0648 Full Did Not Start
11 Kunal Girish Khairnar 0649 Full Finished in time
12 Jay Mahesh Badge 0664 Full Finished in time
13 Kailas Bhimaji Bodke 0667 Full Finished in time
14 Ganesh Chandrakant Kalamkar 0723 Full Finished in time
15 Ramdas Murlidhar Sonawane 0778 Full Finished in time
16 Sanjay Kumar Gahlawat 0836 Full Finished in time
17 Sachin Achalkumar Padwal 0846 Full Finished in time
18 Vinayak Baburao Warungse 0900 Full Finished in time
19 Ulhas Damodar Kulkarni 0951 Full Finished in time
20 Aishwarya Babasaheb Wagh 0952 Full Finished in time
21 Pushpa Ajay Singh 0955 Full Finished in time
22 Gagan Harish Lohia 1029 Full Finished in time
23 Nikita Sunil Aher 1046 Full Finished in time
24 Sunil . Pawar 1048 Mini Finished in time
25 Chinmay Rajendra Navale 1097 Full Finished in time
26 Jakir Nasirkhan Pathan 1127 Full Finished in time
27 Devendra Shriram Pawar 1143 Full Finished in time
28 Aditya Sachin Pawar 1196 Full Finished in time
29 Shailesh Sharad Kulkarni 1208 Mini Did Not Finish
30 Ramdas Devram Bobade 1212 Full Finished in time
31 Madhavrao Kashinath Pawar 1280 Full Finished in time
32 Shubham Pandit Kanhor 1281 Full Finished in time
33 Hitendra Ganesh Rathod 1315 Full Finished in time
34 Ishwar Motiram Chavan 1378 Full Finished in time
35 Kishor Ganpat Mane 1387 Full Did Not Finish
36 Anita Sunil Labhade 1390 Full Finished in time
37 Kishore Ramchandra Garad 1396 Mini Finished in time
38 Shivam Somnath Kokate 1404 Full Finished in time
39 Sayli Ajit Gokhale 1433 Mini Finished in time
40 Sunny Deepak Grover 1515 Full Did Not Start
41 Ramnath Pandarinath Saundane 1518 Full Finished in time
42 Gauri Pawan Kasat 1538 Mini Finished in time
43 Vaishali Mrutyunjay Jadhav 1581 Mini Finished in time
44 Aniket Subhash Mogare 1628 Full Finished in time
45 Leena Sumeet More 1636 Mini Finished in time
46 Anilkumar Manohar Supe 1637 Full Finished in time
47 Nachiket Vijay Sonawane 1654 Mini Finished in time
48 Vikram Ramesh Balajiwale 1669 Full Finished in time
49 Vishal Dhondiram Shelke 1689 Full Finished in time
50 Pravin Jagannath Surse 1715 Full Finished in time
51 Mrunmayi Tushar Patwardhan 1805 Mini Did Not Start
52 Ishwar Satish Patil 1899 Mini Finished in time
53 Priyanka Dilip Deshmukh 1942 Full Did Not Finish
54 Yogesh Uttam Pardeshi 1957 Full Finished in time
55 Sourabh Vishvanath Chavanke 1962 Full Finished in time
56 Shantaram Baburao Pagare 1973 Full Finished in time
57 Prashant Sudhakar Kornne 1992 Full Finished in time
58 Prashant Indrabhan Gite 2029 Full Finished in time
59 Deepak Somnath Vawal 2141 Full Finished in time
60 Santosh Dnyaneshwar Pawar 2161 Full Finished in time
61 Kailas Govind Alai 2211 Mini Finished in time
62 Anil L Pathak 2231 Mini Finished in time
63 Shailaja Yogesh Kanawade 2291 Full Finished in time
64 Devank Sunil Aher 2293 Full Did Not Start
65 Pankaj Bharat Barge 2466 Mini Did Not Start
66 Anurag A Kale 2472 Full Finished in time
Home   |   NRM Events   |   Safety Tips   |   Rules & Regulations   |   Register   |   Volunteers   |   FAQ   |   Contact Us   |  

Copyright @ Nashik Randonneur Milers (NRM)   |   Design by :Chittaranjan