NRM Season 5.02 VASANT 2021 Ride

Result
# Member Name NRM Id Event Type Photo Result
1 Sachin Bhikaram Shete 0056 Full Did Not Start
2 Jagannath Sitaram Pawar 0080 Full Finished in time
3 Satish Ramdas Mahajan 0125 Full Finished in time
4 Manik Sitaram Nikam 0136 Full Finished in time
5 Kishor Sitaram Shirsath 0195 Full Finished in time
6 Parth Vijay Gadakh 0289 Full Finished in time
7 Vijay Shankar Gadakh 0308 Full Finished in time
8 Vishnu Bhagwant Adke 0342 Full Finished in time
9 Madhuri Vijay Gadakh 0370 Mini Finished in time
10 Deepak Yashwant Bhosale 0568 Full Did Not Start
11 Nalani Madhukar Kad 0607 Full Did Not Start
12 Bhaskar Ratnakar Sonawane 0648 Full Did Not Start
13 Kunal Girish Khairnar 0649 Full Finished in time
14 Jay Mahesh Badge 0664 Full Finished in time
15 Kailas Bhimaji Bodke 0667 Full Did Not Start
16 Ganesh Chandrakant Kalamkar 0723 Full Finished in time
17 Hemantkumar Bhimpuri Gosavi 0816 Full Did Not Start
18 Sanjay Kumar Gahlawat 0836 Full Did Not Start
19 Sachin Achalkumar Padwal 0846 Full Finished in time
20 Vinayak Baburao Warungse 0900 Full Did Not Finish
21 Ulhas Damodar Kulkarni 0951 Full Did Not Start
22 Pushpa Ajay Singh 0955 Full Finished in time
23 Gagan Harish Lohia 1029 Full Finished in time
24 Litesh Jagadeorao Yelave 1043 Full Finished in time
25 Nikita Sunil Aher 1046 Full Finished in time
26 Chinmay Rajendra Navale 1097 Full Did Not Start
27 Jakir Nasirkhan Pathan 1127 Full Did Not Start
28 Devendra Shriram Pawar 1143 Full Finished in time
29 Ramdas Devram Bobade 1212 Full Finished in time
30 Madhavrao Kashinath Pawar 1280 Full Did Not Start
31 Poojary Dombayya Monappa 1287 Full Finished in time
32 Hitendra Ganesh Rathod 1315 Full Finished in time
33 Ashok Ramkrishna Nanir 1364 Full Finished in time
34 Kishor Ganpat Mane 1387 Full Did Not Start
35 Anita Sunil Labhade 1390 Full Finished in time
36 Rahul Rajendraji Tated 1497 Full Finished in time
37 Ramnath Pandarinath Saundane 1518 Full Finished in time
38 Anilkumar Manohar Supe 1637 Full Finished in time
39 Vikram Ramesh Balajiwale 1669 Full Finished in time
40 Vishal Dhondiram Shelke 1689 Full Finished in time
41 Pravin Jagannath Surse 1715 Full Finished in time
42 Vedant Ganesh Lohar 1758 Full Finished in time
43 Aditya . Sharma 1896 Full Finished in time
44 Yogesh Uttam Pardeshi 1957 Full Finished in time
45 Dr. Sanjay Dattu Ghare 1958 Full Finished in time
46 Shantaram Baburao Pagare 1973 Full Finished in time
47 Prashant Sudhakar Kornne 1992 Full Finished in time
48 Deepak Somnath Vawal 2141 Full Did Not Start
49 Santosh Dnyaneshwar Pawar 2161 Full Finished in time
50 Kailas Govind Alai 2211 Full Late Finish
51 Shailaja Yogesh Kanawade 2291 Full Did Not Start
52 Gaurav Nandkumar Desai 2411 Mini Finished in time
53 Dipika Gaurav Desai 2413 Mini Late Finish
54 Pankaj Bharat Barge 2466 Full Finished in time
55 Anurag A Kale 2472 Full Finished in time
56 Siddhant Hemant Kamlaskar 2716 Mini Finished in time
Home   |   NRM Events   |   Safety Tips   |   Rules & Regulations   |   Register   |   Volunteers   |   FAQ   |   Contact Us   |  

Copyright @ Nashik Randonneur Milers (NRM)   |   Design by :Chittaranjan