NRM Season 5.03 - HOLI - VIRTUAL RIDE

Result
# Member Name NRM Id Event Type Photo Result
1 Sachin Bhikaram Shete 0056 Full Did Not Start
2 Jagannath Sitaram Pawar 0080 Full Finished in time
3 Satish Ramdas Mahajan 0125 Full Finished in time
4 Manik Sitaram Nikam 0136 Full Finished in time
5 Parth Vijay Gadakh 0289 Full Finished in time
6 Vijay Shankar Gadakh 0308 Full Did Not Start
7 Deepak Yashwant Bhosale 0568 Full Finished in time
8 Sanket Sandip Bhanose 0597 Full Finished in time
9 Nalani Madhukar Kad 0607 Full Did Not Start
10 Bhaskar Ratnakar Sonawane 0648 Full Did Not Start
11 Kunal Girish Khairnar 0649 Full Finished in time
12 Jay Mahesh Badge 0664 Full Finished in time
13 Kailas Bhimaji Bodke 0667 Full Did Not Start
14 Ganesh Chandrakant Kalamkar 0723 Full Finished in time
15 Hemantkumar Bhimpuri Gosavi 0816 Full Finished in time
16 Sanjay Kumar Gahlawat 0836 Full Did Not Start
17 Sachin Achalkumar Padwal 0846 Full Finished in time
18 Vinayak Baburao Warungse 0900 Full Did Not Start
19 Ulhas Damodar Kulkarni 0951 Full Did Not Start
20 Pushpa Ajay Singh 0955 Full Finished in time
21 Sahil Rajendra Amap 0963 Mini Finished in time
22 Nikita Sunil Aher 1046 Full Finished in time
23 Chinmay Rajendra Navale 1097 Full Did Not Start
24 Jakir Nasirkhan Pathan 1127 Full Did Not Start
25 Devendra Shriram Pawar 1143 Full Finished in time
26 Ramdas Devram Bobade 1212 Full Finished in time
27 Madhavrao Kashinath Pawar 1280 Full Finished in time
28 Poojary Dombayya Monappa 1287 Full Finished in time
29 Hitendra Ganesh Rathod 1315 Full Did Not Start
30 Ashok Ramkrishna Nanir 1364 Full Did Not Start
31 Kishor Ganpat Mane 1387 Full Did Not Start
32 Anita Sunil Labhade 1390 Full Finished in time
33 Neha Prabhakar Khare 1459 Mini Late Finish
34 Ramnath Pandarinath Saundane 1518 Full Finished in time
35 Anilkumar Manohar Supe 1637 Full Finished in time
36 Vikram Ramesh Balajiwale 1669 Full Finished in time
37 Vishal Dhondiram Shelke 1689 Full Finished in time
38 Pravin Jagannath Surse 1715 Full Did Not Start
39 Vedant Ganesh Lohar 1758 Full Did Not Start
40 Yashodhan Nivrutti Tupe 1776 Full Finished in time
41 Aditya . Sharma 1896 Full Finished in time
42 Yogesh Uttam Pardeshi 1957 Full Did Not Start
43 Dr. Sanjay Dattu Ghare 1958 Full Did Not Start
44 Shantaram Baburao Pagare 1973 Full Finished in time
45 Prashant Sudhakar Kornne 1992 Full Finished in time
46 Deepak Somnath Vawal 2141 Full Finished in time
47 Santosh Dnyaneshwar Pawar 2161 Full Finished in time
48 Kailas Govind Alai 2211 Full Finished in time
49 Shailaja Yogesh Kanawade 2291 Mini Did Not Finish
50 Pankaj Bharat Barge 2466 Full Did Not Start
51 Prashant Kute 2579 Full Did Not Start
52 Tushar Patwardhan 2710 Mini Finished in time
Home   |   NRM Events   |   Safety Tips   |   Rules & Regulations   |   Register   |   Volunteers   |   FAQ   |   Contact Us   |  

Copyright @ Nashik Randonneur Milers (NRM)   |   Design by :Chittaranjan